Hier findet ihr die aktuelle Q-TTR Liste der spiel berechtigten Spieler der Abteilung.

Stand 13.05.2018

Name

Vorname

Q-TTR

Adler Axel 1768
Adler Uwe 1529
Albrecht Mathis 1303
Borg-Tojek Andreas 1572
Böttger Tim 1027
Brümmer Thomas 1600
Buck Manuel 1738
Callsen Jost 1062
Deiler Paula 1195
Dowideit Christian 1481
Dowideit Mathias 1551
Duetsch Eric 1688
Dunker Jörg 1416
Dunker Philipp 1548
Eden Udo 1512
Ehrhardt Jannes 1629
Eichner Fabian 1766
Eisenbach Svenja 610
Ennen Jens 1588
Fulst Frank 1555
Gerken Lina 1191
Hamm Dominik 1762
Hermann Andreas 1506
Hermann Philip 988
Hermann Timo 1274
Hujer Heinz 1367
Isbaner Johannes 1316
Jabaur Saif 946
Jabaur Sylemen 1527
Jabaur Wael 1520
Jäckel Michael 1697
Junghans Felix 1447
Kellers Roman 1484
Klüver Yannick 2028
Koch Waldemar 1628
Krause Andreas 1660
Krieten Claudia 1475
Krüger Bastian 1586
Krüger Lars 1825
Lindner Holger 1641
Loreit Jens 1608
Obst Jendrik 1175
Odoje Peter Iwegbu 1896
Oltmanns Tom 986
Orlowske Jörg 1757
Orlowske Nico 1167
Özer Gizem 1009
Postniakow Alexander 1561
Rabe Peter Jan 1025
Radünz Armin 1375
Ranft Klaus 1375
Recht Karl-Heinz 1037
Reich Michael 1546
Reifschneider Daniel 1794
Reuter Hans-Hermann 1571
Richert Hans-Jürgen 1627
Rieß Joachim 1501
Rißmüller Marius 1767
Röseler Volker 1728
Rudkowski Josef 1393
Rudolphi Manfred 1184
Schiak Onno 1620
Schmidt Dörte 1231
Schmidt Tanja 1107
Scholz Volker 1454
Schönberg Niklas 1567
Schuhmacher Jakob 1678
Templer Jens 1422
Thomas Sören 1407
Venhofen Bernhard 1534
Wetzel Uwe 1420
Wiek Martain 1359
Winkelmann Gerhard 1348
Zimmermann Claas 1798

 

Name Vorname Q-TTR
Klüver Yannick 2028
Odoje Peter Iwegbu 1896
Krüger Lars 1825
Zimmermann Claas 1798
Reifschneider Daniel 1794
Adler Axel 1768
Rißmüller Marius 1767
Eichner Fabian 1766
Hamm Dominik 1762
Orlowske Jörg 1757
Buck Manuel 1738
Röseler Volker 1728
Jäckel Michael 1697
Duetsch Eric 1688
Schuhmacher Jakob 1678
Krause Andreas 1660
Lindner Holger 1641
Ehrhardt Jannes 1629
Koch Waldemar 1628
Richert Hans-Jürgen 1627
Schiak Onno 1620
Loreit Jens 1608
Brümmer Thomas 1600
Ennen Jens 1588
Krüger Bastian 1586
Borg-Tojek Andreas 1572
Reuter Hans-Hermann 1571
Schönberg Niklas 1567
Postniakow Alexander 1561
Fulst Frank 1555
Dowideit Mathias 1551
Dunker Philipp 1548
Reich Michael 1546
Venhofen Bernhard 1534
Adler Uwe 1529
Jabaur Sylemen 1527
Jabaur Wael 1520
Eden Udo 1512
Hermann Andreas 1506
Rieß Joachim 1501
Kellers Roman 1484
Dowideit Christian 1481
Krieten Claudia 1475
Scholz Volker 1454
Junghans Felix 1447
Templer Jens 1422
Wetzel Uwe 1420
Dunker Jörg 1416
Thomas Sören 1407
Rudkowski Josef 1393
Radünz Armin 1375
Ranft Klaus 1375
Hujer Heinz 1367
Wiek Martain 1359
Winkelmann Gerhard 1348
Isbaner Johannes 1316
Albrecht Mathis 1303
Hermann Timo 1274
Schmidt Dörte 1231
Deiler Paula 1195
Gerken Lina 1191
Rudolphi Manfred 1184
Obst Jendrik 1175
Orlowske Nico 1167
Schmidt Tanja 1107
Callsen Jost 1062
Recht Karl-Heinz 1037
Böttger Tim 1027
Rabe Peter Jan 1025
Özer Gizem 1009
Hermann Philip 988
Oltmanns Tom 986
Jabaur Saif 946
Eisenbach Svenja 610